Ubiquiti Networks SFP Multi-ModeFiber Module (2-Pack)

810354025907
Few in Stock ⦿
SFP transceiver
BZ$84.75
GST included, shipping calculated at checkout

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.
Hurry up! only 2 left
BZ$84.75

Free Shipping

Free home deliveries for orders over $50

in Belize City | San Ignacio | Belmopan

Return Policy

Learn More
  • For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

HOW IT WORKS

GS-COM

ordering

Checkout from your shopping cart and ensure all your information is filled in.

GS-COM

confirmation

We will send you an e-mail with your order confirmation and payment information.

GS-COM

payment

Pay with bank deposit/transfer. See our FAQ to learn more.

GS-COM

shipping

Pick-up or have your product delivered to you!

Ubiquiti Networks SFP Multi-ModeFiber Module (2-Pack)
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered